Serve logo  
Calgary Rifle & Pistol Club
2018 City of Calgary Air Gun Championship
10m Air Pistol & Air Rifle
CALGARY
09 March - 10 March, 2018
10m AP60M
Final Results
1025
OZER Tugrul
SR
AB
49.7
49.9
20.6
20.1
20.0
20.2
20.4
19.7
19.6
 240.2
10.5
 9.6
10.9
10.4
10.5
10.3
10.4
 9.9
10.3
 9.6
10.5
 9.7
 9.7
 9.5
 9.9
10.0
 9.8
 9.3
 8.9
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.6
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
IVANOV Ivan
SR
AB
48.0
49.1
17.5
20.0
20.4
19.7
19.4
20.2
20.0
 234.3
10.5
 8.7
 7.6
10.0
10.5
 9.3
 9.7
 9.7
 9.9
 8.4
 9.9
 9.9
10.0
 9.9
10.4
 9.7
10.5
10.1
10.8
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1005
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
49.2
46.5
18.4
18.3
20.9
18.2
19.2
20.1
 
 210.8
10.8
 9.2
 8.9
10.5
10.6
 9.7
 9.4
10.8
 
10.5
 9.5
 9.5
 7.8
10.3
 8.5
 9.8
 9.3
 
 9.1
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1020
WICK Werner
SR
AB
44.3
47.9
19.4
19.8
19.4
20.1
18.8
 
 
 189.7
 9.4
10.6
 9.9
 9.2
10.0
10.0
 9.6
 
 
 8.8
 7.9
 9.5
10.6
 9.4
10.1
 9.2
 
 
10.3
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.7
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1001
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
44.0
45.2
17.1
19.5
17.2
16.4
 
 
 
 159.4
 9.0
 9.4
 7.5
 9.8
 7.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.5
 9.6
 9.7
 9.3
 8.2
 
 
 
 9.0
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 8.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1012
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
47.0
41.7
19.8
18.2
15.6
 
 
 
 
 142.3
 9.5
 7.9
 9.3
 9.3
 6.1
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 7.9
10.5
 8.9
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 9.3
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
 7.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1002
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
42.8
33.5
17.7
14.1
 
 
 
 
 
 108.1
10.2
 6.6
 9.3
 5.3
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 7.8
 8.4
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 5.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.3
 5.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.4
 8.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1025
OZER Tugrul
SR
AB
 574.0 17x
95.0
96.0
98.0
97.0
94.0
94.0
 574.0 17x
1021
IVANOV Ivan
SR
AB
 566.0 13x
95.0
91.0
93.0
93.0
98.0
96.0
 566.0 13x
1005
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 557.0 14x
94.0
96.0
91.0
90.0
91.0
95.0
 557.0 14x
1012
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
 530.0 09x
91.0
84.0
87.0
88.0
88.0
92.0
 530.0 09x
1020
WICK Werner
SR
AB
 519.0 05x
81.0
87.0
90.0
85.0
90.0
86.0
 519.0 05x
1001
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
 514.0 03x
74.0
87.0
87.0
91.0
90.0
85.0
 514.0 03x
1002
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
 399.0 04x
53.0
71.0
64.0
69.0
71.0
71.0
 399.0 04x
10m AP60W
Final Results
1009
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
48.4
50.1
20.3
18.6
19.1
19.9
20.5
20.3
20.1
 237.3
 9.1
 9.8
10.6
 9.0
10.1
 9.7
10.1
 9.6
10.1
10.0
10.0
 9.7
 9.6
 9.0
10.2
10.4
10.7
10.0
 9.9
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1008
PARK Talia
JR
SK
47.9
47.3
16.2
20.4
18.8
19.9
18.0
19.2
19.2
 226.9
10.1
10.6
 7.9
10.5
 9.4
10.3
 9.6
 9.2
10.6
 9.5
 8.5
 8.3
 9.9
 9.4
 9.6
 8.4
10.0
 8.6
10.0
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1010
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
47.6
45.4
17.0
19.6
19.7
19.8
18.1
18.0
 
 205.2
10.1
 7.7
 7.2
10.6
 9.9
 9.7
 9.6
 9.4
 
10.1
 9.4
 9.8
 9.0
 9.8
10.1
 8.5
 8.6
 
 8.7
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1013
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
43.9
48.4
17.9
19.2
18.5
19.6
18.2
 
 
 185.7
 8.4
10.4
10.0
10.5
 9.2
10.8
10.2
 
 
 8.3
 9.3
 7.9
 8.7
 9.3
 8.8
 8.0
 
 
 8.7
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1011
SCHULZE Elizabeth
SR
AB
40.7
43.8
19.2
16.2
20.8
18.6
 
 
 
 159.3
 8.6
 8.3
 9.0
 8.2
10.2
 8.9
 
 
 
 7.9
 9.0
10.2
 8.0
10.6
 9.7
 
 
 
 7.8
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1016
BRANDT Mckenna
JR
SK
42.7
43.0
18.3
16.6
16.7
 
 
 
 
 137.3
 6.9
 9.3
 8.6
 7.0
 8.1
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.3
 9.7
 9.6
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 7.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.6
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1017
WELSH Clarissa
JR
SK
45.2
37.2
12.6
18.9
 
 
 
 
 
 113.9
 8.6
 9.2
 5.1
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 6.4
 7.5
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 7.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 5.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1009
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 564.0 08x
95.0
94.0
93.0
92.0
92.0
98.0
 564.0 08x
1010
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
 552.0 09x
89.0
91.0
95.0
93.0
92.0
92.0
 552.0 09x
1013
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
 549.0 09x
90.0
94.0
92.0
89.0
91.0
93.0
 549.0 09x
1008
PARK Talia
JR
SK
 529.0 07x
88.0
83.0
93.0
91.0
90.0
84.0
 529.0 07x
1011
SCHULZE Elizabeth
SR
AB
 507.0 05x
88.0
86.0
80.0
82.0
85.0
86.0
 507.0 05x
1016
BRANDT Mckenna
JR
SK
 484.0 01x
75.0
84.0
81.0
81.0
77.0
86.0
 484.0 01x
1017
WELSH Clarissa
JR
SK
 456.0 03x
80.0
82.0
79.0
67.0
70.0
78.0
 456.0 03x
10m AR60M
Final Results
1003
KOMMES Michael
JR
NS
49.8
51.7
20.4
19.9
19.6
19.3
18.1
19.3
19.3
 237.4
10.3
 9.3
10.7
 9.8
 9.7
10.0
 9.0
 9.6
10.0
10.8
10.2
 9.7
10.1
 9.9
 9.3
 9.1
 9.7
 9.3
 9.3
10.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1015
PANDEY Sagun
SR
AB
48.5
48.0
18.6
19.3
19.6
17.8
19.7
18.9
17.8
 228.2
10.0
 9.6
 8.1
10.5
 9.1
 9.8
 9.7
10.0
 7.7
10.1
 9.9
10.5
 8.8
10.5
 8.0
10.0
 8.9
10.1
 8.0
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1018
DUTKA Fredrick
JR
SK
47.0
45.6
17.6
18.0
19.4
19.5
16.3
20.2
 
 203.6
 9.9
 9.3
 9.6
 9.0
 9.9
 9.6
 9.0
10.6
 
10.1
 8.3
 8.0
 9.0
 9.5
 9.9
 7.3
 9.6
 
 8.9
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1014
PU Alan
SR
AB
46.8
49.3
16.4
16.9
17.8
17.1
18.9
 
 
 183.2
 8.1
10.0
 7.1
10.1
 8.5
 7.7
10.4
 
 
10.2
10.4
 9.3
 6.8
 9.3
 9.4
 8.5
 
 
 9.9
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1007
ELLIS Austin
JR
SK
49.3
40.2
21.2
16.8
18.0
17.7
 
 
 
 163.2
10.1
 8.7
10.7
 7.2
 7.5
 7.3
 
 
 
 8.7
 7.2
10.5
 9.6
10.5
10.4
 
 
 
10.9
 5.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1019
DUTKA Robert
JR
SK
45.6
45.0
17.5
18.8
 
 
 
 
 
 126.9
 9.0
 7.1
 8.6
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
10.0
 8.9
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1003
KOMMES Michael
JR
NS
 583.1 17x
95.4
99.7
98.2
97.1
97.7
95.0
 583.1 17x
1015
PANDEY Sagun
SR
AB
 575.5 22x
92.8
97.9
96.4
96.0
97.5
94.9
 575.5 22x
1014
PU Alan
SR
AB
 572.4 15x
93.5
93.9
93.5
101.3
94.3
95.9
 572.4 15x
1007
ELLIS Austin
JR
SK
 569.1 10x
96.3
99.2
94.4
94.2
90.8
94.2
 569.1 10x
1018
DUTKA Fredrick
JR
SK
 545.0 08x
89.8
89.7
94.2
94.3
90.6
86.4
 545.0 08x
1019
DUTKA Robert
JR
SK
 476.6 04x
80.5
85.4
71.1
85.1
71.7
82.8
 476.6 04x
10m AR60W
Final Results
1000
WALSTRA Samantha
JR
AB
48.1
45.2
18.7
16.9
16.4
 
 
 
 
 145.3
 9.7
 8.3
 9.8
 8.3
 6.3
 
 
 
 
10.5
 9.0
 8.9
 8.6
10.1
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1000
WALSTRA Samantha
JR
AB
 573.2 21x
91.7
99.1
93.4
95.6
98.3
95.1
 573.2 21x
1006
BRAR Jasman kaur
JR
AB
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS