Serve logo  
Calgary Rifle & Pistol Club
2018 Western Canadian Air Gun Championships
CALGARY, ALBERTA
26 October - 28 October, 2018
10m Air Pistol Men (AP60M)
Final Results
1018
HARDING Allan
SR
BC
49.8
48.3
20.2
21.0
19.0
19.5
19.7
21.1
15.6
 234.2
10.5
 9.5
10.3
10.4
 9.6
 9.7
 9.3
10.6
 9.9
10.1
 9.1
 9.9
10.6
 9.4
 9.8
10.4
10.5
 5.7
10.1
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1006
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
45.3
45.7
17.9
20.8
19.4
19.6
19.3
20.2
19.3
 227.5
 9.7
10.2
 9.4
10.3
 9.4
 9.6
 9.9
10.3
 9.5
 6.4
 8.4
 8.5
10.5
10.0
10.0
 9.4
 9.9
 9.8
 9.6
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.7
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1001
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
47.6
46.5
19.0
19.5
19.0
19.9
13.9
18.8
 
 204.2
 8.8
10.2
 8.9
10.2
 9.4
 9.4
 7.9
 9.4
 
10.1
 9.5
10.1
 9.3
 9.6
10.5
 6.0
 9.4
 
 9.8
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
NEIL Jaden
SR
AB
42.9
45.7
19.9
20.2
19.1
18.3
16.6
 
 
 182.7
10.3
10.0
10.4
10.6
 9.5
 8.9
 9.4
 
 
 5.1
 9.5
 9.5
 9.6
 9.6
 9.4
 7.2
 
 
 9.1
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1029
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
45.0
49.3
15.6
18.2
18.5
17.0
 
 
 
 163.6
 9.4
10.0
 8.0
 8.7
10.0
 8.2
 
 
 
 8.9
10.0
 7.6
 9.5
 8.5
 8.8
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1019
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
44.6
46.4
19.6
17.9
17.7
 
 
 
 
 146.2
 9.0
 9.0
 9.3
 9.9
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.7
10.3
 8.0
 7.9
 
 
 
 
10.6
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1005
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
42.8
45.5
18.3
14.5
 
 
 
 
 
 121.1
 8.6
 9.8
 8.6
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.9
 9.7
 5.3
 
 
 
 
 
 7.7
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 6.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.6
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1008
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
45.7
46.1
14.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 106.4
 9.4
10.1
 7.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 8.8
 7.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.7
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1001
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 554.0 07x
90.0
88.0
94.0
89.0
95.0
98.0
 554.0 07x
1018
HARDING Allan
SR
BC
 545.0 04x
90.0
91.0
89.0
94.0
92.0
89.0
 545.0 04x
1029
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
 535.0 06x
88.0
88.0
91.0
93.0
83.0
92.0
 535.0 06x
1021
NEIL Jaden
SR
AB
 528.0 05x
85.0
80.0
90.0
93.0
88.0
92.0
 528.0 05x
1019
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
 525.0 06x
83.0
81.0
87.0
91.0
92.0
91.0
 525.0 06x
1008
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
 524.0 03x
88.0
88.0
93.0
88.0
85.0
82.0
 524.0 03x
1005
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
 521.0 07x
88.0
84.0
87.0
86.0
89.0
87.0
 521.0 07x
1006
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
 521.0 04x
89.0
84.0
86.0
87.0
84.0
91.0
 521.0 04x
1003
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
 507.0 06x
84.0
82.0
87.0
80.0
84.0
90.0
 507.0 06x
1020
NORMAN Rex
SJ
SK
 507.0 03x
88.0
88.0
82.0
81.0
82.0
86.0
 507.0 03x
1012
CHEN Wei ping
SR
BC
 497.0 05x
81.0
87.0
79.0
87.0
82.0
81.0
 497.0 05x
1002
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
 436.0 03x
79.0
79.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
68.0
 436.0 03x
1028
WANG Guangiao (george)
SJ
BC
 431.0 01x
76.0
66.0
67.0
72.0
76.0
74.0
 431.0 01x
1009
LI Kai er
SJ
BC
 430.0 00x
80.0
74.0
73.0
68.0
69.0
66.0
 430.0 00x
1007
MARKSTEINER Jacob
JR
SK
 374.0 00x
45.0
58.0
53.0
71.0
74.0
73.0
 374.0 00x
10m Air Pistol Women (AP60W)
Final Results
1023
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
46.6
49.3
20.3
19.2
19.2
18.3
19.2
17.9
19.6
 229.6
 9.7
10.6
 9.8
10.2
10.0
10.2
 9.8
 9.5
 9.8
 9.8
 9.4
10.5
 9.0
 9.2
 8.1
 9.4
 8.4
 9.8
 8.7
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1017
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
49.2
47.3
19.9
19.8
17.4
18.3
18.8
19.8
18.9
 229.4
10.6
 9.3
10.4
 9.0
 9.1
 9.3
 8.4
 9.5
 9.9
 9.9
10.1
 9.5
10.8
 8.3
 9.0
10.4
10.3
 9.0
10.3
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1022
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
48.6
46.5
17.2
18.8
19.6
19.5
18.5
17.4
 
 206.1
10.0
 9.5
 8.6
 8.6
10.3
10.1
10.2
 8.5
 
 9.1
 8.8
 8.6
10.2
 9.3
 9.4
 8.3
 8.9
 
10.0
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1000
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
47.9
46.8
18.6
18.2
18.2
18.6
17.0
 
 
 185.3
 8.5
 9.8
 8.9
 9.4
 8.5
 8.4
 8.6
 
 
 9.5
 7.6
 9.7
 8.8
 9.7
10.2
 8.4
 
 
10.2
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1015
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
47.6
42.5
21.0
19.5
18.7
18.6
 
 
 
 167.9
10.3
 6.9
10.3
 9.4
 8.9
 9.2
 
 
 
 9.8
 8.7
10.7
10.1
 9.8
 9.4
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.8
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1011
JIN Yan
JR
BC
37.2
29.2
13.6
15.0
13.4
 
 
 
 
 108.4
 7.4
 4.7
 7.4
 8.1
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 6.2
 6.2
 6.9
 5.0
 
 
 
 
 7.0
 5.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.0
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 3.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1014
GONG Shuhan
SJ
BC
18.9
43.0
13.4
13.5
 
 
 
 
 
  88.8
 2.0
 8.0
 8.2
 4.8
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.8
 5.2
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 5.9
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1.7
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0.0
 5.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1013
YANG Bo wen
SJ
BC
36.0
24.6
12.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
  73.1
 8.2
 7.9
 7.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.4
 8.0
 4.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.4
 0.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 5.4
 3.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.6
 5.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1017
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 564.0 13x
94.0
94.0
94.0
93.0
96.0
93.0
 564.0 13x
1015
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
 563.0 06x
93.0
94.0
93.0
94.0
96.0
93.0
 563.0 06x
1022
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
 544.0 10x
92.0
93.0
90.0
87.0
94.0
88.0
 544.0 10x
1023
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
 535.0 09x
90.0
86.0
89.0
91.0
92.0
87.0
 535.0 09x
1000
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 522.0 08x
82.0
92.0
86.0
89.0
85.0
88.0
 522.0 08x
1014
GONG Shuhan
SJ
BC
 443.0 01x
72.0
69.0
71.0
80.0
79.0
72.0
 443.0 01x
1011
JIN Yan
JR
BC
 426.0 00x
64.0
74.0
77.0
67.0
73.0
71.0
 426.0 00x
1013
YANG Bo wen
SJ
BC
 390.0 02x
57.0
56.0
74.0
68.0
71.0
64.0
 390.0 02x
1004
COOPER Mercedes
SJ
SK
 389.0 01x
75.0
68.0
74.0
61.0
55.0
56.0
 389.0 01x
1030
LIU Yue ming (karen)
SJ
BC
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
10m Air Rifle Women (AR60W)
Final Results
1026
MENG Xiao bu (lydia)
SJ
BC
48.6
47.7
19.7
20.0
20.9
19.4
19.8
18.5
20.2
 234.8
 8.2
 9.8
 9.6
10.1
10.3
 9.8
 9.3
 9.1
10.9
10.8
10.0
10.1
 9.9
10.6
 9.6
10.5
 9.4
 9.3
 9.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.8
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1016
MCDONALD Courtney julia
JR
SK
45.2
40.9
17.1
20.1
19.4
17.8
18.4
 
 
 178.9
10.2
 6.4
 9.0
10.4
10.2
 9.4
 8.1
 
 
 7.0
 9.3
 8.1
 9.7
 9.2
 8.4
10.3
 
 
 8.3
 6.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1026
MENG Xiao bu (lydia)
SJ
BC
 592.7 19x
100.3
96.0
97.5
98.1
100.5
100.3
 592.7 19x
1016
MCDONALD Courtney julia
JR
SK
 552.4 09x
90.2
95.2
90.5
95.9
90.8
89.8
 552.4 09x
1031
MING Lu
SR
BC
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
10m Air Rifle Men (AR60M)
Final Results
1025
DUTKA Robert
JR
SK
45.1
46.9
17.7
15.6
20.3
18.7
18.5
21.0
 
 203.8
 9.1
10.3
 8.6
 7.3
10.3
 9.9
 9.3
10.6
 
 7.3
 7.6
 9.1
 8.3
10.0
 8.8
 9.2
10.4
 
 8.5
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1024
DUTKA Fredrick
JR
SK
43.3
46.0
17.6
16.8
16.2
19.0
 
 
 
 158.9
 9.5
 8.8
 8.4
 9.9
 8.2
 9.8
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.3
 9.2
 6.9
 8.0
 9.2
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.6
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1027
LIU Yi ming (louis)
SJ
BC
41.5
43.4
19.0
17.5
16.6
 
 
 
 
 138.0
 8.7
 6.7
 9.1
 9.9
 6.8
 
 
 
 
 8.0
10.1
 9.9
 7.6
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.8
 7.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.8
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1010
PU Alan
SR
AB
47.1
47.4
21.6
17.3
17.7
18.2
19.3
20.1
20.0
   DSQ
 9.5
 9.4
10.8
 7.7
10.3
 8.5
 9.7
10.6
 9.5
 9.1
 9.8
10.8
 9.6
 7.4
 9.7
 9.6
 9.5
10.5
 8.2
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1024
DUTKA Fredrick
JR
SK
 544.6 05x
88.3
89.3
93.2
89.1
97.1
87.6
 544.6 05x
1025
DUTKA Robert
JR
SK
 540.2 11x
95.1
88.1
91.3
89.8
92.5
83.4
 540.2 11x
1027
LIU Yi ming (louis)
SJ
BC
 526.2 03x
86.2
86.8
90.9
92.5
90.6
79.2
 526.2 03x
1010
PU Alan
SR
AB
DSQ