Serve logo  
Alberta Handgun Association & Alberta Smallbore Rifle Association
2019 Alberta Air Gun Provincials
Championnat provincial d'Alberta 2019
10m Air Gun
CALGARY, ALBERTA
25 January - 27 January, 2019
10m AP60M (Men)
Final Results
1008
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
50.7
50.0
18.3
18.6
20.2
19.1
19.9
19.7
17.0
 233.5
 9.7
 8.8
 9.7
10.1
10.2
 9.4
10.4
 9.9
 8.6
10.4
10.1
 8.6
 8.5
10.0
 9.7
 9.5
 9.8
 8.4
 9.8
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.5
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1007
WICK Werner
SR
AB
43.4
44.7
19.4
18.6
19.2
20.1
20.6
19.2
18.3
 223.5
 8.9
 8.3
 9.4
 9.4
10.4
10.9
 9.8
 9.0
 9.2
 7.9
 9.5
10.0
 9.2
 8.8
 9.2
10.8
10.2
 9.1
 9.9
 7.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1005
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
46.4
47.1
16.6
19.7
18.2
18.1
19.2
19.2
 
 204.5
 7.5
10.1
 8.8
 9.6
 9.9
 9.0
 9.7
 9.7
 
10.4
 9.6
 7.8
10.1
 8.3
 9.1
 9.5
 9.5
 
 9.4
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.6
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1003
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
44.2
47.6
20.9
19.3
16.6
18.4
16.0
 
 
 183.0
 6.8
10.7
10.7
10.1
 8.6
 9.5
 6.1
 
 
 9.3
 7.9
10.2
 9.2
 8.0
 8.9
 9.9
 
 
 8.9
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.6
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1004
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
45.9
45.9
14.4
15.3
14.6
16.7
 
 
 
 152.8
 9.8
 9.3
 6.9
 9.2
 8.2
 6.7
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.9
 7.5
 6.1
 6.4
10.0
 
 
 
 9.6
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1006
STEVENS Daniel
SJ
AB
42.6
37.8
14.3
18.5
14.4
 
 
 
 
 127.6
 8.4
 6.9
 6.3
 9.0
10.1
 
 
 
 
 7.4
 8.7
 8.0
 9.5
 4.3
 
 
 
 
 8.4
 8.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 5.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1017
ALNEMER Bassam
SR
AB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1008
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 552.0 17x
93.0
91.0
95.0
87.0
94.0
92.0
 552.0 17x
1005
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
 545.0 11x
92.0
96.0
89.0
88.0
93.0
87.0
 545.0 11x
1003
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
 535.0 05x
87.0
89.0
89.0
90.0
89.0
91.0
 535.0 05x
1017
ALNEMER Bassam
SR
AB
 534.0 03x
88.0
86.0
89.0
93.0
92.0
86.0
 534.0 03x
1004
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
 530.0 05x
88.0
90.0
83.0
87.0
94.0
88.0
 530.0 05x
1007
WICK Werner
SR
AB
 530.0 03x
89.0
86.0
81.0
90.0
88.0
96.0
 530.0 03x
1000
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
 518.0 05x
86.0
85.0
79.0
89.0
89.0
90.0
 518.0 05x
1006
STEVENS Daniel
SJ
AB
 432.0 03x
78.0
74.0
73.0
68.0
71.0
68.0
 432.0 03x
1010
ROBBERSTAD Steven
SP
AB
 254.0 03x
82.0
84.0
88.0
 
 
 
 254.0 03x
1016
MOSICKI Don
SR
AB
 252.0 02x
84.0
83.0
85.0
 
 
 
 252.0 02x
10m AP60W (Women)
Final Results
1002
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
46.6
49.2
20.7
18.1
18.8
20.2
20.3
20.1
20.7
 234.7
 9.4
10.3
10.3
 9.1
10.5
10.8
10.2
 9.7
10.4
 9.4
 9.7
10.4
 9.0
 8.3
 9.4
10.1
10.4
10.3
10.3
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.7
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1014
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
47.1
46.6
20.2
19.8
19.1
19.3
20.1
17.5
18.6
 228.3
 9.7
 9.2
10.5
10.1
 9.4
10.2
 9.7
10.1
 9.6
 9.2
 9.7
 9.7
 9.7
 9.7
 9.1
10.4
 7.4
 9.0
 9.9
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1001
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
49.5
47.2
16.8
19.0
19.3
18.2
16.9
19.3
 
 206.2
10.9
 9.3
 8.7
 8.2
 9.6
 9.1
 8.8
 9.9
 
 9.2
10.4
 8.1
10.8
 9.7
 9.1
 8.1
 9.4
 
 8.7
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.7
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1009
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
48.7
49.5
13.4
19.3
16.5
18.3
17.5
 
 
 183.2
 9.3
10.6
 6.8
10.0
 8.4
 8.8
 8.5
 
 
 9.5
10.5
 6.6
 9.3
 8.1
 9.5
 9.0
 
 
10.1
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1015
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
39.9
43.1
17.6
20.0
19.6
20.5
 
 
 
 160.7
 7.3
 8.7
 8.6
 9.1
10.2
10.0
 
 
 
 8.5
10.3
 9.0
10.9
 9.4
10.5
 
 
 
 8.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.4
 6.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.8
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1002
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 561.0 15x
92.0
95.0
95.0
96.0
93.0
90.0
 561.0 15x
1014
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
 552.0 07x
98.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
94.0
90.0
 552.0 07x
1009
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
 542.0 10x
90.0
90.0
87.0
89.0
95.0
91.0
 542.0 10x
1001
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
 541.0 06x
92.0
94.0
94.0
83.0
88.0
90.0
 541.0 06x
1015
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 525.0 07x
86.0
89.0
90.0
83.0
95.0
82.0
 525.0 07x
10m AR60W (Women)
Qualification Results
1012
SIRBU-GOSSELIN Daniela
SR
AB
 610.6 32x
100.1
100.7
104.0
100.7
102.3
102.8
 610.6 32x
1011
BRAR Jasman kaur
JR
AB
 489.4 02x
72.8
77.4
85.6
85.4
84.2
84.0
 489.4 02x
10m AR60M (Men)
Qualification Results
1013
BRINSMEAD Declan
SJ
AB
 400.1 01x
62.9
63.8
67.5
65.7
67.9
72.3
 400.1 01x