Serve logo  
Calgary Rifle & Pistol Club
2019 City of Calgary Air Gun Championship
10m Air Pistol & Air Rifle
CALGARY, ALBERTA
09 March - 09 March, 2019
10m AP60M
Final Results
1009
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
47.7
46.7
18.6
21.0
18.1
20.0
17.5
17.6
19.4
 226.6
 8.5
 9.3
 9.8
10.6
 8.3
 9.3
 8.8
 9.2
 9.3
 9.2
 9.1
 8.8
10.4
 9.8
10.7
 8.7
 8.4
10.1
10.3
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1007
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
46.7
48.0
19.0
18.3
20.8
17.2
19.2
17.5
16.5
 223.2
 7.3
 9.5
 9.0
10.0
10.5
 7.3
 9.6
 7.3
 8.5
10.3
 9.9
10.0
 8.3
10.3
 9.9
 9.6
10.2
 8.0
10.4
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1014
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
44.8
48.6
20.1
18.3
20.3
19.4
17.3
17.4
 
 206.2
10.4
10.3
 9.8
 9.4
10.5
10.3
 9.5
 8.2
 
 6.9
 8.5
10.3
 8.9
 9.8
 9.1
 7.8
 9.2
 
 8.6
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1015
KOZIC Igor
SR
ON
46.0
46.9
19.7
18.7
19.3
19.3
17.1
 
 
 187.0
 8.3
 9.1
 9.7
 8.2
 9.7
 9.2
 8.8
 
 
10.0
 8.4
10.0
10.5
 9.6
10.1
 8.3
 
 
 8.9
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1010
WICK Werner
SR
AB
47.4
47.9
18.4
16.8
21.3
15.6
 
 
 
 167.4
 8.5
10.2
 9.3
 8.0
10.6
 6.4
 
 
 
 9.7
10.0
 9.1
 8.8
10.7
 9.2
 
 
 
 9.7
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1011
OLSEN Jesse
SR
SK
45.4
45.8
18.3
16.5
18.9
 
 
 
 
 144.9
 8.6
 8.9
 9.6
 8.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
10.0
 8.4
 8.7
 8.0
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 8.5
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1008
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
43.9
46.8
19.0
14.9
 
 
 
 
 
 124.6
 9.3
10.5
10.5
 5.2
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 8.8
 8.5
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1019
MOONEY Eric
SR
SK
43.1
41.9
18.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 103.8
 8.7
 8.8
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
 9.1
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 7.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.8
 7.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1015
KOZIC Igor
SR
ON
 562.0 10x
94.0
93.0
94.0
96.0
93.0
92.0
 562.0 10x
1009
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
 536.0 05x
82.0
89.0
91.0
93.0
93.0
88.0
 536.0 05x
1007
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 531.0 04x
89.0
87.0
90.0
90.0
92.0
83.0
 531.0 04x
1011
OLSEN Jesse
SR
SK
 529.0 05x
84.0
90.0
92.0
85.0
91.0
87.0
 529.0 05x
1008
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
 526.0 05x
87.0
89.0
90.0
89.0
90.0
81.0
 526.0 05x
1010
WICK Werner
SR
AB
 526.0 04x
92.0
81.0
89.0
88.0
89.0
87.0
 526.0 04x
1014
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
 521.0 06x
88.0
87.0
86.0
84.0
90.0
86.0
 521.0 06x
1019
MOONEY Eric
SR
SK
 493.0 01x
87.0
78.0
86.0
80.0
83.0
79.0
 493.0 01x
1012
BOLOTNIUK Cole
JR
SK
 455.0 02x
73.0
66.0
81.0
83.0
73.0
79.0
 455.0 02x
1000
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
 430.0 02x
71.0
71.0
74.0
74.0
75.0
65.0
 430.0 02x
10m AP60W
Final Results
1004
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
46.8
49.3
21.2
18.6
19.7
19.9
19.6
18.8
21.1
 235.0
10.3
10.4
10.4
 8.9
10.8
 9.9
10.1
 9.8
10.7
10.1
 9.5
10.8
 9.7
 8.9
10.0
 9.5
 9.0
10.4
 9.0
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1013
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
49.1
47.6
20.4
20.0
19.0
19.5
17.0
20.3
19.4
 232.3
10.5
 8.9
 9.7
10.0
 9.0
 9.4
 8.6
10.4
 9.0
 8.3
10.5
10.7
10.0
10.0
10.1
 8.4
 9.9
10.4
10.1
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1006
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
46.8
47.2
19.9
18.0
20.5
17.7
19.3
19.2
 
 208.6
10.3
 8.4
10.4
 9.2
10.1
 9.7
 8.8
 9.0
 
 8.3
 9.7
 9.5
 8.8
10.4
 8.0
10.5
10.2
 
 9.1
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1018
DOWNHAM Krysten
SR
SK
47.2
45.4
18.8
18.8
18.5
19.3
17.3
 
 
 185.3
 9.2
 8.0
 9.7
 9.8
10.3
 9.7
 7.8
 
 
 8.9
10.4
 9.1
 9.0
 8.2
 9.6
 9.5
 
 
 8.6
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1017
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
44.2
44.3
20.2
20.6
17.5
17.6
 
 
 
 164.4
 7.8
 9.9
10.1
10.8
10.0
 9.3
 
 
 
 6.6
 7.5
10.1
 9.8
 7.5
 8.3
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.5
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1001
ARTHUR Jocelyn
JR
SK
46.2
44.7
18.9
15.9
18.1
 
 
 
 
 143.8
 9.3
 8.6
 9.0
 7.1
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 8.2
 9.9
 8.8
 9.6
 
 
 
 
10.1
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1004
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 568.0 17x
97.0
91.0
97.0
94.0
96.0
93.0
 568.0 17x
1006
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
 560.0 09x
96.0
94.0
94.0
93.0
92.0
91.0
 560.0 09x
1018
DOWNHAM Krysten
SR
SK
 547.0 10x
93.0
90.0
93.0
92.0
91.0
88.0
 547.0 10x
1013
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
 541.0 07x
88.0
93.0
89.0
90.0
91.0
90.0
 541.0 07x
1017
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 511.0 04x
87.0
77.0
93.0
91.0
80.0
83.0
 511.0 04x
1001
ARTHUR Jocelyn
JR
SK
 487.0 02x
86.0
85.0
78.0
82.0
76.0
80.0
 487.0 02x
10m AR60M
Qualification Results
1020
IKEDA Tye
SR
AB
 587.7 18x
96.3
97.1
98.4
99.1
96.6
100.2
 587.7 18x
10m AR60W
Qualification Results
1003
ARTHUR Aerial
SR
SK
 603.6 31x
101.7
99.7
101.1
100.8
98.9
101.4
 603.6 31x
1002
ARTHUR Avril
JR
SK
 592.4 25x
94.6
97.5
101.8
102.2
100.3
96.0
 592.4 25x
1016
BRAR Jasman kaur
JR
AB
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS