Serve logo  
Alberta Handgun Association
2019 Maple Leaf Open
10m Air Pistol & Air Rifle
LEDUC ALBERTA
10 May - 12 May, 2019
10m AP60M (Men)
Final Results
5034
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
49.1
46.5
19.7
18.7
20.3
20.0
18.7
19.9
18.0
 230.9
10.0
 9.7
10.3
 9.3
10.2
 9.9
 9.2
 9.5
 8.8
 9.7
 8.9
 9.4
 9.4
10.1
10.1
 9.5
10.4
 9.2
 9.2
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5012
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
49.7
46.8
19.8
18.9
20.1
20.8
19.2
17.7
17.6
 230.6
 9.6
10.4
10.3
 9.0
10.2
10.0
 8.7
 8.8
 9.3
10.3
 9.9
 9.5
 9.9
 9.9
10.8
10.5
 8.9
 8.3
10.8
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5004
JIA Jing
SR
MB
46.3
47.9
18.6
18.2
20.1
18.8
20.6
19.1
 
 209.6
 9.4
 9.6
10.1
 8.2
10.7
 9.1
10.4
 9.4
 
10.1
 9.0
 8.5
10.0
 9.4
 9.7
10.2
 9.7
 
10.5
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.0
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5035
WICK Werner
SR
AB
50.2
47.8
19.9
19.1
16.8
18.1
16.3
 
 
 188.2
10.6
10.0
10.2
10.8
 7.8
 8.5
 9.5
 
 
10.8
 9.3
 9.7
 8.3
 9.0
 9.6
 6.8
 
 
10.7
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.6
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5021
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
44.3
45.5
19.9
19.7
19.0
17.4
 
 
 
 165.8
 9.6
10.4
 9.2
10.0
10.4
 9.2
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.7
10.7
 9.7
 8.6
 8.2
 
 
 
 9.4
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.0
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 6.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5002
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
46.3
47.6
20.1
16.4
17.6
 
 
 
 
 148.0
10.6
 9.6
10.3
 8.5
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 8.9
 9.8
 7.9
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.5
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5026
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
43.6
40.9
18.0
18.0
 
 
 
 
 
 120.5
 9.3
 7.7
10.6
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 8.5
 7.4
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
10.6
 6.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.3
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5020
NORMAN Rex
SJ
SK
43.4
42.0
16.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 101.4
 9.2
 9.0
 7.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.7
 8.9
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.4
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 6.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
5004
JIA Jing
SR
MB
 562.0 08x
93.0
91.0
97.0
93.0
92.0
96.0
 562.0 08x
5034
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 552.0 09x
90.0
90.0
94.0
94.0
92.0
92.0
 552.0 09x
5035
WICK Werner
SR
AB
 540.0 04x
88.0
90.0
90.0
91.0
89.0
92.0
 540.0 04x
5012
ESERCITATO Michele
JR
AB
 535.0 07x
91.0
93.0
89.0
91.0
84.0
87.0
 535.0 07x
5021
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
 529.0 07x
88.0
93.0
87.0
91.0
81.0
89.0
 529.0 07x
5002
INCROCCI Claudio
SR
BC
 527.0 06x
86.0
89.0
87.0
84.0
89.0
92.0
 527.0 06x
5026
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
 504.0 02x
86.0
88.0
84.0
78.0
84.0
84.0
 504.0 02x
5020
NORMAN Rex
SJ
SK
 491.0 03x
83.0
88.0
84.0
79.0
75.0
82.0
 491.0 03x
5003
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
 469.0 02x
84.0
80.0
79.0
74.0
75.0
77.0
 469.0 02x
5025
MARKSTEINER Jacob
SJ
SK
 465.0 02x
73.0
73.0
79.0
84.0
77.0
79.0
 465.0 02x
5010
WENG Chia-chien
JR
BC
 457.0 02x
76.0
76.0
76.0
74.0
79.0
76.0
 457.0 02x
10m AP60W (Women)
Final Results
5005
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
48.1
45.9
18.7
19.8
18.5
18.6
20.0
18.9
19.7
 228.2
 8.9
 8.7
10.4
10.2
 8.9
10.4
10.5
10.6
 9.7
10.1
 8.9
 8.3
 9.6
 9.6
 8.2
 9.5
 8.3
10.0
 9.3
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5013
PARK Talia
SR
SK
47.7
45.0
20.2
19.7
18.4
19.9
18.9
18.9
19.5
 228.2
 9.4
 8.8
10.3
 9.4
10.2
 9.7
 9.3
 9.4
 9.6
10.4
 9.2
 9.9
10.3
 8.2
10.2
 9.6
 9.5
 9.9
 9.8
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 7.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
10.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5022
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
43.9
43.2
19.0
18.0
16.5
18.9
19.8
18.7
 
 198.0
 9.3
 8.8
 9.9
 9.6
 7.3
10.3
10.0
 9.0
 
10.0
 9.2
 9.1
 8.4
 9.2
 8.6
 9.8
 9.7
 
 7.9
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.5
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 7.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5011
ZHANG Shuhan
SJ
BC
42.3
39.0
18.4
16.7
19.1
15.1
18.7
 
 
 169.3
10.1
 9.2
 8.6
 8.0
 9.3
 6.9
 9.2
 
 
 7.9
 7.1
 9.8
 8.7
 9.8
 8.2
 9.5
 
 
 5.5
 7.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 5.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5027
COOPER Mercedes
SJ
SK
43.9
41.9
12.6
10.0
13.4
 8.3
 
 
 
 130.1
 7.7
 6.2
 7.0
 6.4
 3.8
 4.6
 
 
 
 8.3
 5.5
 5.6
 3.6
 9.6
 3.7
 
 
 
10.4
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.9
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
5005
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 578.0 16x
94.0
95.0
97.0
98.0
97.0
97.0
 578.0 16x
5022
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 535.0 09x
87.0
89.0
91.0
89.0
92.0
87.0
 535.0 09x
5013
PARK Talia
SR
SK
 521.0 05x
93.0
89.0
82.0
84.0
85.0
88.0
 521.0 05x
5011
ZHANG Shuhan
SJ
BC
 503.0 05x
83.0
85.0
79.0
82.0
84.0
90.0
 503.0 05x
5027
COOPER Mercedes
SJ
SK
 387.0 00x
67.0
60.0
64.0
64.0
64.0
68.0
 387.0 00x
10m AR60M (Men)
Final Results
5023
COMBEN Daniel
JR
SK
50.7
49.2
20.4
19.6
20.0
20.1
18.1
19.0
19.5
 236.6
10.9
 9.5
 9.9
 9.7
10.1
10.3
 9.0
 9.1
10.6
10.1
10.2
10.5
 9.9
 9.9
 9.8
 9.1
 9.9
 8.9
 9.0
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.5
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5008
YAO Jiacheng
JR
BC
48.8
48.0
20.8
20.7
18.9
19.1
20.7
19.9
19.4
 236.3
 9.0
 9.6
10.7
10.6
 9.7
 9.4
10.0
10.1
 9.5
 9.7
 9.1
10.1
10.1
 9.2
 9.7
10.7
 9.8
 9.9
10.6
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5018
PU Alan
SR
AB
46.7
49.0
19.3
18.8
20.3
20.5
18.9
19.9
 
 213.4
 8.6
 8.5
 9.1
 8.9
10.1
10.7
 8.9
 9.8
 
 8.4
10.8
10.2
 9.9
10.2
 9.8
10.0
10.1
 
10.6
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5000
SINGH SIDHU Gurjeevan
SR
BC
45.3
47.2
20.7
20.1
20.5
19.3
20.0
 
 
 193.1
 8.4
 9.4
10.1
10.3
10.1
 9.7
10.1
 
 
 8.0
 9.5
10.6
 9.8
10.4
 9.6
 9.9
 
 
 9.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5016
DUTKA Fredrick
JR
SK
50.4
44.9
20.0
20.2
16.6
20.2
 
 
 
 172.3
10.4
 9.5
10.2
10.1
 8.0
 9.7
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.1
 9.8
10.1
 8.6
10.5
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.8
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5024
PEARTON Blake
SJ
SK
46.4
48.7
19.1
18.1
18.0
 
 
 
 
 150.3
 9.9
 8.6
 9.0
 8.8
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.5
10.1
 9.3
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 9.2
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5017
DUTKA Robert
SJ
SK
47.5
44.2
20.7
18.4
 
 
 
 
 
 130.8
10.2
 8.3
10.3
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 8.2
10.4
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5001
SINGH SIDHU Pavandeep
JR
BC
43.4
42.5
18.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 104.4
 6.1
 9.9
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 7.7
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 5.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
5018
PU Alan
SR
AB
 583.8 19x
99.3
98.0
96.1
97.3
94.9
98.2
 583.8 19x
5000
SINGH SIDHU Gurjeevan
SR
BC
 574.9 14x
95.6
96.3
95.7
96.2
98.4
92.7
 574.9 14x
5023
COMBEN Daniel
JR
SK
 573.6 11x
96.8
95.6
96.4
94.2
97.2
93.4
 573.6 11x
5008
YAO Jiacheng
JR
BC
 573.0 12x
95.5
96.0
97.8
92.9
95.4
95.4
 573.0 12x
5016
DUTKA Fredrick
JR
SK
 560.7 10x
93.7
95.8
93.8
92.3
90.2
94.9
 560.7 10x
5001
SINGH SIDHU Pavandeep
JR
BC
 550.7 14x
94.0
86.5
96.4
89.2
91.9
92.7
 550.7 14x
5024
PEARTON Blake
SJ
SK
 539.0 02x
86.9
88.2
90.3
91.9
91.0
90.7
 539.0 02x
5017
DUTKA Robert
SJ
SK
 515.7 07x
80.3
83.5
85.7
89.7
82.1
94.4
 515.7 07x
5031
THOMPSON Ethan
JR
 468.6 05x
76.2
77.1
75.6
81.8
77.9
80.0
 468.6 05x
5030
THOMPSON Joah
SJ
 442.8 01x
70.6
67.8
78.9
86.3
75.3
63.9
 442.8 01x
10m AR60W (Women)
Final Results
5006
SIRBU-GOSSELIN Daniela
SR
AB
48.2
51.1
19.7
20.3
21.0
18.8
20.2
19.3
19.9
 238.5
10.0
10.4
10.1
10.0
10.5
 9.3
10.3
 9.1
 9.9
10.4
10.2
 9.6
10.3
10.5
 9.5
 9.9
10.2
10.0
 9.2
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5033
KNIPPING Katharina
SR
MB
49.1
49.0
18.9
19.6
18.2
20.6
20.5
19.2
16.5
 231.6
10.2
 9.4
 9.8
 9.7
 8.3
10.4
10.5
10.1
 9.0
10.3
 9.7
 9.1
 9.9
 9.9
10.2
10.0
 9.1
 7.5
10.3
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5019
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
JR
SK
47.6
47.1
19.5
19.4
20.4
19.5
19.6
19.1
 
 212.2
 9.6
 9.5
10.1
 9.0
10.0
10.5
10.1
 9.3
 
 9.8
10.1
 9.4
10.4
10.4
 9.0
 9.5
 9.8
 
10.0
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5007
MCDONALD Courtney
JR
SK
50.4
47.8
17.4
20.0
19.2
17.2
17.2
 
 
 189.2
10.3
 9.8
 8.2
10.3
 9.0
 8.3
 7.8
 
 
 9.3
 9.5
 9.2
 9.7
10.2
 8.9
 9.4
 
 
10.0
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.9
10.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5009
DULAC Eden
SJ
42.3
46.3
15.1
16.1
17.3
16.5
 
 
 
 153.6
10.1
10.0
 6.7
 7.9
 8.8
 8.8
 
 
 
 8.5
 8.0
 8.4
 8.2
 8.5
 7.7
 
 
 
10.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.3
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.9
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5015
FISSENKO Katia
JR
AB
41.1
43.4
17.8
16.6
15.9
 
 
 
 
 134.8
 6.6
 8.7
 8.0
 7.7
 7.7
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 9.7
 9.8
 8.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 6.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5032
KRAKOWKA Sasha
SJ
SK
37.7
35.7
17.6
16.8
 
 
 
 
 
 107.8
 9.4
 0.0
 8.6
 6.8
 
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 9.0
 9.0
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 5.6
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.1
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5014
EVANYSHYN-ROBB Avery
SJ
AB
29.0
37.4
15.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  81.4
 4.4
 6.9
 5.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 4.5
 7.8
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 5.0
 6.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.8
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 7.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
5006
SIRBU-GOSSELIN Daniela
SR
AB
 593.6 26x
96.7
99.4
103.1
98.3
97.3
98.8
 593.6 26x
5033
KNIPPING Katharina
SR
MB
 587.0 23x
95.7
98.6
98.7
98.6
98.2
97.2
 587.0 23x
5019
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
JR
SK
 585.1 21x
96.7
97.6
98.6
97.7
98.7
95.8
 585.1 21x
5007
MCDONALD Courtney
JR
SK
 557.4 15x
90.6
93.7
91.1
90.5
94.7
96.8
 557.4 15x
5032
KRAKOWKA Sasha
SJ
SK
 549.6 13x
92.1
88.1
91.5
92.9
88.7
96.3
 549.6 13x
5015
FISSENKO Katia
JR
AB
 463.6 03x
76.7
79.7
65.1
73.4
78.0
90.7
 463.6 03x
5009
DULAC Eden
SJ
 460.6 01x
79.7
81.0
65.6
69.5
84.6
80.2
 460.6 01x
5014
EVANYSHYN-ROBB Avery
SJ
AB
 415.0 01x
69.6
67.9
67.8
71.9
64.0
73.8
 415.0 01x
5028
MCKINNON Lauren
SJ
 407.7 02x
66.6
80.5
72.8
60.7
57.9
69.2
 407.7 02x
5029
CLUNIES-ROSS Psalm
JR
 353.9 01x
55.9
62.0
57.3
47.1
71.1
60.5
 353.9 01x