Serve logo  
Calgary Rifle & Pistol Club
2020 City of Calgary Air Gun Championship
ISSF 10m Air Pistol & Air Rifle
CALGARY, ALBERTA
06 March - 07 March, 2020
10m AP60M (Pistol Men)
Final Results
1000
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
47.5
47.8
18.0
18.8
20.0
18.8
19.9
17.7
18.7
 227.2
10.0
 9.5
 9.1
 8.4
10.3
 9.2
10.4
 8.7
 9.6
 8.4
 9.7
 8.9
10.4
 9.7
 9.6
 9.5
 9.0
 9.1
10.1
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1009
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
43.0
45.6
14.1
19.0
20.1
19.8
17.6
19.2
18.7
 217.1
 7.5
 8.2
 6.7
 9.4
10.0
 9.5
 9.6
 9.4
10.2
10.7
 8.9
 7.4
 9.6
10.1
10.3
 8.0
 9.8
 8.5
 6.9
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1003
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
43.7
43.4
12.9
18.3
19.0
16.2
15.4
11.4
 
 180.3
10.2
 8.3
 3.4
 9.4
 8.9
 6.5
 6.8
 4.6
 
 8.7
 8.7
 9.5
 8.9
10.1
 9.7
 8.6
 6.8
 
 8.7
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
 6.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.1
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1014
BOSWELL David
SR
AB
42.8
45.8
15.7
15.0
13.6
12.3
18.2
 
 
 163.4
 9.9
 9.4
 9.4
 9.5
 5.3
 2.7
10.5
 
 
 8.7
 8.8
 6.3
 5.5
 8.3
 9.6
 7.7
 
 
 7.1
 7.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1013
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
26.4
39.8
16.4
15.9
19.2
16.4
 
 
 
 134.1
 3.9
 6.9
 9.8
 9.1
 9.1
 9.5
 
 
 
 4.5
 7.1
 6.6
 6.8
10.1
 6.9
 
 
 
 1.7
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.2
 6.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1000
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 545.0 07x
87.0
87.0
92.0
91.0
94.0
94.0
 545.0 07x
1009
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
 526.0 05x
88.0
82.0
91.0
88.0
87.0
90.0
 526.0 05x
1013
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
 475.0 00x
89.0
86.0
78.0
75.0
71.0
76.0
 475.0 00x
1014
BOSWELL David
SR
AB
 472.0 03x
79.0
84.0
81.0
79.0
86.0
63.0
 472.0 03x
1003
STEVENS Daniel
JR
AB
 435.0 01x
74.0
68.0
76.0
65.0
70.0
82.0
 435.0 01x
1008
ROBBERSTAD Steven
SP
AB
 276.0 05x
92.0
93.0
91.0
 
 
 
 276.0 05x
1002
HAGLUND Wayne
SP
AB
 261.0 06x
91.0
82.0
88.0
 
 
 
 261.0 06x
1011
ALNEMER Bassam
SR
AB
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
10m AP60W (Pistol Women)
Qualification Results
1005
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 556.0 08x
94.0
93.0
90.0
94.0
92.0
93.0
 556.0 08x
1006
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
SR
AB
 551.0 11x
94.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
91.0
91.0
 551.0 11x
1012
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 517.0 03x
88.0
80.0
84.0
88.0
87.0
90.0
 517.0 03x
10m AR60M (Rifle Men)
Qualification Results
1004
IKEDA Tye
SR
AB
 610.5 34x
101.7
100.3
100.2
102.4
103.7
102.2
 610.5 34x
1010
SOLAMAN Bessy
SR
BC
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
10m AR60W (Rifle Women)
Qualification Results
1001
DULAC Eden
SJ
YK
 586.1 18x
97.0
94.0
99.4
97.4
98.4
99.9
 586.1 18x