Serve logo  
Alberta Handgun Association
2020 Alberta ISSF Pistol Provincials
CALGARY, ALBERTA
22 August - 23 August, 2020
25m Pistol
Final Results
1007
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
   1
   4
   2
   4
   4
   2
   1
   2
   2
   3
    25
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   0
   0
   0
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   0
   0
   1
   1
   0
   0
   1
   1
   1
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
1003
WICK Werner
SR
AB
   4
   0
   3
   2
   1
   2
   3
   3
   3
   1
    22
   1
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   1
   0
   1
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   1
   0
   1
   1
   0
   1
   1
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   0
1005
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
   3
   2
   2
   2
   3
   2
   2
   3
   2
 
    21
   1
   1
   1
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
   1
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
 
   0
   1
   1
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   1
 
   0
   0
   0
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   0
 
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
   1
 
1002
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
   0
   1
   3
   1
   3
   3
   4
 
 
 
    15
   0
   1
   1
   1
   0
   0
   1
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
 
 
 
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   1
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   1
   1
 
 
 
   0
   0
   1
   0
   1
   1
   0
 
 
 
1001
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
   1
   1
   0
   1
   2
   3
   1
 
 
 
     9
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
 
 
 
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
 
 
 
   1
   0
   0
   1
   1
   1
   0
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   1
   0
 
 
 
1004
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
   1
   1
   1
   1
   1
   0
 
 
 
 
     5
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   1
   1
   0
 
 
 
 
1006
BRITTON Garry
SR
AB
   0
   1
   1
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
     2
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
1009
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
     0
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
   0
   0
   0
   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1005
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 563.0 06x
96.0
89.0
92.0
93.0
96.0
97.0
 563.0 06x
1001
MARKEWICZ Alan
SR
AB
 557.0 08x
97.0
97.0
91.0
94.0
92.0
86.0
 557.0 08x
1003
WICK Werner
SR
AB
 555.0 12x
93.0
91.0
94.0
92.0
91.0
94.0
 555.0 12x
1007
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
 550.0 07x
90.0
89.0
90.0
96.0
89.0
96.0
 550.0 07x
1002
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 547.0 08x
88.0
89.0
94.0
93.0
92.0
91.0
 547.0 08x
1004
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
 525.0 12x
94.0
89.0
94.0
87.0
72.0
89.0
 525.0 12x
1006
BRITTON Garry
SR
AB
 507.0 01x
76.0
80.0
89.0
90.0
88.0
84.0
 507.0 01x
1009
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 478.0 04x
78.0
81.0
83.0
77.0
85.0
74.0
 478.0 04x