Serve logo  
Calgary Rifle & Pistol Club
2016 Western Canadian Air Gun Championships
10m Air Pistol & Air Rifle
CALGARY, ALBERTA
30 September - 02 October, 2016
10m Pistol Men's (AP60)
Final Results
3028
WILLS Stan
MA
CAN_AB
27.4
31.4
18.0
19.1
20.4
19.8
19.7
18.6
17.8
 192.2
 9.3
10.7
 9.1
10.4
 9.5
10.4
10.5
 9.3
 7.7
 8.7
10.3
 8.9
 8.7
10.9
 9.4
 9.2
 9.3
10.1
 9.4
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3018
MEDICRAFT Harris
IJ
CAN_AB
27.1
28.7
19.2
19.4
18.7
18.9
19.8
19.0
19.6
 190.4
 9.7
 9.3
 9.3
 9.4
 9.8
 9.2
10.7
 8.9
 9.6
 8.5
 9.2
 9.9
10.0
 8.9
 9.7
 9.1
10.1
10.0
 8.9
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3019
NEIL Jaden
IJ
CAN_AB
28.5
27.8
18.7
18.8
19.8
18.1
18.5
16.3
 
 166.5
 9.4
 8.3
10.0
10.1
 9.6
 8.5
10.2
 9.3
 
 9.3
 9.6
 8.7
 8.7
10.2
 9.6
 8.3
 7.0
 
 9.8
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3009
DI PILLA Oscar
MA
CAN_QC
30.5
25.2
19.0
18.9
19.3
18.7
16.7
 
 
 148.3
10.5
 7.3
10.0
10.0
 9.9
 9.5
 7.7
 
 
 9.8
 8.4
 9.0
 8.9
 9.4
 9.2
 9.0
 
 
10.2
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3012
ECKARDT Kai
SS
CAN_AB
28.0
30.1
19.4
17.5
16.8
19.4
 
 
 
 131.2
 9.3
 9.7
 9.5
 8.2
 7.6
 9.6
 
 
 
10.2
10.3
 9.9
 9.3
 9.2
 9.8
 
 
 
 8.5
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3016
MCFALL - KLOTZ Catlin
IJ
CAN_SK
23.6
28.8
17.8
18.7
17.2
 
 
 
 
 106.1
 8.4
10.3
 7.6
 9.1
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 7.3
 8.1
10.2
 9.6
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 7.9
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3022
STAIR Robert david
SS
CAN_BC
24.9
25.8
16.1
17.3
 
 
 
 
 
  84.1
 6.1
 9.4
 7.3
 7.0
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 7.6
 8.8
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3031
HANTELMANN Kirk
SS
CAN_AB
23.9
24.6
15.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  63.5
 9.9
 6.8
 6.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.1
10.4
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 7.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
3028
WILLS Stan
MA
CAN_AB
1101.0 25x
88.0
90.0
89.0
90.0
92.0
93.0
 542.0 07x
93.0
94.0
92.0
95.0
89.0
96.0
 559.0 18x
3009
DI PILLA Oscar
MA
CAN_QC
1094.0 12x
88.0
94.0
91.0
92.0
90.0
95.0
 550.0 07x
89.0
92.0
87.0
91.0
94.0
91.0
 544.0 05x
3018
MEDICRAFT Harris
IJ
CAN_AB
1077.0 18x
90.0
92.0
89.0
86.0
92.0
83.0
 532.0 06x
92.0
89.0
96.0
91.0
91.0
86.0
 545.0 12x
3012
ECKARDT Kai
SS
CAN_AB
1053.0 11x
88.0
88.0
85.0
86.0
86.0
89.0
 522.0 07x
86.0
86.0
90.0
92.0
88.0
89.0
 531.0 04x
3031
HANTELMANN Kirk
SS
CAN_AB
1023.0 09x
83.0
87.0
82.0
86.0
86.0
88.0
 512.0 05x
87.0
88.0
85.0
81.0
90.0
80.0
 511.0 04x
3016
MCFALL - KLOTZ Catlin
IJ
CAN_SK
1022.0 07x
84.0
85.0
84.0
90.0
86.0
84.0
 513.0 03x
83.0
84.0
79.0
85.0
86.0
92.0
 509.0 04x
3019
NEIL Jaden
IJ
CAN_AB
1021.0 14x
85.0
83.0
94.0
86.0
87.0
90.0
 525.0 09x
86.0
83.0
78.0
85.0
81.0
83.0
 496.0 05x
3022
STAIR Robert david
SS
CAN_BC
1014.0 10x
84.0
84.0
82.0
87.0
84.0
85.0
 506.0 05x
86.0
83.0
79.0
89.0
88.0
83.0
 508.0 05x
10m Pistol Women's (AP40)
Final Results
3005
BRITTON Kim
EX
CAN_AB
27.7
30.3
18.3
18.5
20.0
20.1
19.3
18.6
19.6
 192.4
10.1
 9.7
 9.9
 9.1
 9.9
10.7
 9.4
 9.1
 9.6
 7.0
10.3
 8.4
 9.4
10.1
 9.4
 9.9
 9.5
10.0
10.6
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3010
DOVEY Elizabeth
SS
CAN_AB
28.9
27.9
19.6
18.3
17.1
17.2
17.6
19.9
17.7
 184.2
 9.9
 7.8
 9.3
 9.1
 8.6
 8.8
 9.0
10.8
 8.6
10.3
10.3
10.3
 9.2
 8.5
 8.4
 8.6
 9.1
 9.1
 8.7
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3007
CHTCHETININA Julia
SJ
CAN_AB
26.1
28.5
17.1
19.4
18.8
18.2
17.3
18.7
 
 164.1
 9.3
 8.6
 9.4
 8.9
 9.7
 9.1
 8.0
 8.5
 
 9.3
10.5
 7.7
10.5
 9.1
 9.1
 9.3
10.2
 
 7.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3006
BRITTON Lynn
EX
CAN_AB
27.5
30.3
18.2
15.6
17.9
18.5
16.4
 
 
 144.4
 9.9
10.7
10.0
10.8
 8.2
 7.8
 8.7
 
 
 9.2
10.2
 8.2
 4.8
 9.7
10.7
 7.7
 
 
 8.4
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3020
PARK Talia
JR
CAN_SK
28.3
24.5
17.7
18.0
18.7
17.7
 
 
 
 124.9
 9.4
 7.9
 8.9
 9.6
 9.2
 9.7
 
 
 
 8.1
 7.7
 8.8
 8.4
 9.5
 8.0
 
 
 
10.8
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3030
EICHELBAUM Ingrid
EX
CAN_AB
24.3
26.3
19.3
19.1
17.5
 
 
 
 
 106.5
 6.4
 9.5
10.3
 9.8
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 7.7
 9.0
 9.3
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 8.3
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3003
ARTHUR Jocelyn
SJ
CAN_SK
23.3
28.2
17.5
15.7
 
 
 
 
 
  84.7
 7.4
 8.4
 8.9
 7.0
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
10.6
 8.6
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 6.6
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
3005
BRITTON Kim
EX
CAN_AB
 733.0 11x
93.0
87.0
93.0
94.0
 
 
 367.0 08x
89.0
96.0
91.0
90.0
 
 
 366.0 03x
3010
DOVEY Elizabeth
SS
CAN_AB
 719.0 11x
89.0
89.0
89.0
91.0
 
 
 358.0 05x
92.0
89.0
91.0
89.0
 
 
 361.0 06x
3006
BRITTON Lynn
EX
CAN_AB
 682.0 05x
87.0
85.0
86.0
84.0
 
 
 342.0 02x
81.0
82.0
85.0
92.0
 
 
 340.0 03x
3007
CHTCHETININA Julia
SJ
CAN_AB
 681.0 05x
86.0
76.0
89.0
83.0
 
 
 334.0 02x
89.0
85.0
92.0
81.0
 
 
 347.0 03x
3020
PARK Talia
JR
CAN_SK
 668.0 03x
78.0
85.0
88.0
85.0
 
 
 336.0 02x
86.0
90.0
75.0
81.0
 
 
 332.0 01x
3030
EICHELBAUM Ingrid
EX
CAN_AB
 659.0 01x
73.0
83.0
82.0
91.0
 
 
 329.0 00x
85.0
76.0
85.0
84.0
 
 
 330.0 01x
3003
ARTHUR Jocelyn
SJ
CAN_SK
 657.0 05x
74.0
78.0
80.0
79.0
 
 
 311.0 01x
90.0
82.0
92.0
82.0
 
 
 346.0 04x
10m Rifle Men's (AR60)
Final Results
3014
HARDY Brandon
IJ
CAN_AB
28.0
28.5
18.7
19.5
18.7
20.0
18.9
20.5
18.2
 191.0
 8.7
 9.6
 9.1
 9.5
 8.9
 9.5
10.0
10.1
 9.9
 8.7
 9.2
 9.6
10.0
 9.8
10.5
 8.9
10.4
 8.3
10.6
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3008
COMBEN Daniel
SJ
CAN_SK
26.6
27.4
18.8
17.0
18.8
20.3
16.4
17.9
18.4
 181.6
 8.2
 9.7
 9.8
 7.6
10.4
 9.8
 8.6
 8.6
 9.3
 9.9
 8.5
 9.0
 9.4
 8.4
10.5
 7.8
 9.3
 9.1
 8.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3013
ELLIS Austin
JR
CAN_SK
26.9
29.4
18.1
17.9
19.6
17.6
17.5
16.2
 
 163.2
 8.2
 9.8
 7.7
 8.8
10.1
 7.5
 9.9
 8.1
 
10.2
10.6
10.4
 9.1
 9.5
10.1
 7.6
 8.1
 
 8.5
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3021
ROBINSON Sebastian
IJ
CAN_AB
24.1
27.1
18.4
18.6
19.0
17.5
19.9
 
 
 144.6
 4.8
 8.7
 9.8
10.1
 9.3
 9.5
10.1
 
 
 9.8
 9.2
 8.6
 8.5
 9.7
 8.0
 9.8
 
 
 9.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3023
THACKER Daniel
JR
CAN_AB
27.5
25.5
19.3
16.4
18.4
10.1
 
 
 
 117.2
 8.7
 9.8
 8.7
 6.8
 9.2
 0.0
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.8
10.6
 9.6
 9.2
10.1
 
 
 
 9.5
 5.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
DUTKA Fredrick
SJ
CAN_SK
24.0
27.2
16.3
18.0
12.8
 
 
 
 
  98.3
 7.1
 8.0
 9.4
 9.3
 6.2
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.2
 6.9
 8.7
 6.6
 
 
 
 
 8.3
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
3014
HARDY Brandon
IJ
CAN_AB
1174.6 39x
98.9
95.2
95.6
101.6
96.7
98.4
 586.4 19x
95.6
99.2
96.8
98.9
98.0
99.7
 588.2 20x
3021
ROBINSON Sebastian
IJ
CAN_AB
1140.4 30x
94.7
96.5
91.4
91.1
98.5
99.5
 571.7 17x
92.5
94.7
94.9
99.1
91.0
96.5
 568.7 13x
3008
COMBEN Daniel
SJ
CAN_SK
1112.9 27x
87.6
91.9
96.1
93.1
94.2
87.6
 550.5 16x
95.8
94.9
94.3
93.2
89.7
94.5
 562.4 11x
3013
ELLIS Austin
JR
CAN_SK
1066.5 17x
89.9
91.9
88.2
93.5
93.6
87.4
 544.5 10x
85.0
87.5
91.4
81.8
83.5
92.8
 522.0 07x
3023
THACKER Daniel
JR
CAN_AB
1057.1 08x
93.2
87.1
90.6
88.3
87.0
81.8
 528.0 03x
92.2
82.4
83.6
85.2
88.1
97.6
 529.1 05x
3011
DUTKA Fredrick
SJ
CAN_SK
 985.4 12x
85.5
74.4
77.1
82.5
80.0
79.2
 478.7 06x
89.3
85.1
86.7
84.7
84.2
76.7
 506.7 06x
10m Rifle Women's (AR40)
Final Results
3026
WARREN Julia
SJ
CAN_SK
30.4
30.0
18.7
19.4
19.9
19.1
20.3
18.8
20.9
 197.5
10.5
10.7
 9.3
 8.8
10.0
 8.7
 9.5
 9.1
10.5
10.2
10.6
 9.4
10.6
 9.9
10.4
10.8
 9.7
10.4
 9.7
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3017
MEDICRAFT Belle
IJ
CAN_AB
28.8
30.5
19.6
19.1
19.2
21.1
19.5
19.2
20.2
 197.2
10.2
10.3
 9.9
10.1
 8.7
10.4
 9.5
10.2
10.0
 9.3
 9.9
 9.7
 9.0
10.5
10.7
10.0
 9.0
10.2
 9.3
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3001
ARTHUR Aerial
IJ
CAN_SK
29.3
27.6
19.9
20.5
19.5
21.1
18.5
18.8
 
 175.2
10.2
10.5
 9.9
10.4
 9.5
10.6
 8.9
 9.2
 
 8.9
 9.3
10.0
10.1
10.0
10.5
 9.6
 9.6
 
10.2
 7.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3024
WALSTRA Samantha
SJ
CAN_AB
29.2
30.3
19.1
17.8
20.3
18.3
18.9
 
 
 153.9
 9.6
10.6
 9.3
 9.1
10.0
 9.7
 9.0
 
 
 9.8
 9.6
 9.8
 8.7
10.3
 8.6
 9.9
 
 
 9.8
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3002
ARTHUR Avril
SJ
CAN_SK
29.5
29.3
19.3
18.4
16.9
19.8
 
 
 
 133.2
 8.8
 9.8
 9.0
 9.4
 7.0
10.5
 
 
 
10.2
10.1
10.3
 9.0
 9.9
 9.3
 
 
 
10.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3015
HARDY Cassandra
SJ
CAN_AB
26.1
24.7
21.0
19.5
18.4
 
 
 
 
 109.7
 8.7
 7.1
10.6
10.2
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 7.0
 8.5
10.4
 9.3
10.0
 
 
 
 
10.4
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3004
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
SJ
CAN_SK
26.2
25.8
19.0
17.6
 
 
 
 
 
  88.6
10.5
 9.1
 8.8
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.5
10.2
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 5.5
 7.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3027
WELSH Clarissa
JR
CAN_SK
16.0
13.6
13.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
  43.1
 0.0
 7.3
 5.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.1
 0.0
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 6.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
3001
ARTHUR Aerial
IJ
CAN_SK
 802.9 37x
99.8
99.2
101.9
100.3
 
 
 401.2 16x
102.2
103.1
97.6
98.8
 
 
 401.7 21x
3002
ARTHUR Avril
SJ
CAN_SK
 787.2 25x
97.3
98.6
98.5
97.7
 
 
 392.1 10x
99.4
101.0
96.3
98.4
 
 
 395.1 15x
3026
WARREN Julia
SJ
CAN_SK
 782.2 26x
101.3
96.6
95.1
95.9
 
 
 388.9 12x
99.0
99.3
97.0
98.0
 
 
 393.3 14x
3017
MEDICRAFT Belle
IJ
CAN_AB
 772.8 25x
96.7
91.6
96.4
97.6
 
 
 382.3 12x
93.8
98.3
99.1
99.3
 
 
 390.5 13x
3024
WALSTRA Samantha
SJ
CAN_AB
 767.6 20x
94.5
97.5
89.7
101.5
 
 
 383.2 11x
94.6
97.2
97.1
95.5
 
 
 384.4 09x
3004
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
SJ
CAN_SK
 762.5 25x
89.4
95.5
98.8
97.4
 
 
 381.1 14x
94.6
94.1
97.7
95.0
 
 
 381.4 11x
3015
HARDY Cassandra
SJ
CAN_AB
 706.4 10x
93.6
89.5
77.9
86.0
 
 
 347.0 05x
91.6
82.1
93.4
92.3
 
 
 359.4 05x
3027
WELSH Clarissa
JR
CAN_SK
 466.1 01x
65.9
66.4
62.1
55.1
 
 
 249.5 00x
63.0
35.2
70.5
47.9
 
 
 216.6 01x